Folders |
2019 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight OpenPublished by
Results: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 07:31 PM
2019 Cal State LA Twilight Open - 4/18/2019
Finished Results
Jesse Owens Track CSULA
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Droughn, Valexsia Cal St. Los 11.75 3.3 1
2 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los 11.83 3.3 1
3 Marchan, Breanne Marquette 11.94 3.3 1
4 Greene, Ryan Cal St. Los 12.13 1.3 2
5 Kjelland, Beatrice Bemidji Stat 12.31 3.3 1
6 Sam, Yulinda Cal St. Dom. 12.39 1.3 2
7 Myers, Argnae Cal St. Dom. 12.54 1.3 2
8 Myers, Ashley Texas Luther 12.62 1.3 2
9 Graves, Aaliyah El Camino 12.70 1.3 2
10 Pickens, Michelle Cal St. Dom. 12.87 1.7 3
11 Leggett, Patricia Cal St. Dom. 12.91 1.7 3
12 Nelson, Zakiyaa Cal St. Dom. 12.98 1.3 2
13 McDermott, Javany Cal St. Los 13.16 1.7 3
14 Young, Amara Cal St. Los 13.18 1.7 3
15 Ransom, Lisa Soka 13.28 1.7 3
16 Hontucan, Trinity Biola 13.36 1.7 3
17 Swift, Dejanae Cal St. Los 13.39 1.7 3
18 Castro, Andrea Cal St. Los 14.01 2.2 4
19 Angulo, Karla Cal St. Dom. 14.19 2.2 4
20 Mejia, Elizabeth Cal St. Los 14.68 2.2 4
21 Heller, Laura Soka 14.84 2.2 4
22 Tam, Isabella Cal St. Los 15.34 2.2 4
23 Vekaria, Karishma Cal St. Los 15.38 2.2 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Stewart, Venice Bemidji Stat 24.19 2.8 1
2 Barker, Jada Bemidji Stat 25.13 2.8 1
3 Myers, Ashley Texas Luther 25.54 2.8 1
4 Myers, Argnae Cal St. Dom. 25.54 1.2 2
5 Erickson, Quinn Com. Cougars 25.90 1.2 2
5 Smith, Maryjane Cal St. Dom. 25.90 1.2 2
7 Sam, Yulinda Cal St. Dom. 25.92 0.9 3
8 Greene, Ryan Cal St. Los 26.30 1.2 2
9 Bond, Jonae Bemidji Stat 26.30 1.2 2
10 Reyna, Sarah Cal Poly Pom 26.33 0.9 3
11 Garand, Teagan Msu Denver 26.45 0.9 3
12 Harvey, Jordan Saginaw Vall 26.82 1.2 2
13 Pickens, Michelle Cal St. Dom. 26.85 0.9 3
14 Swift, Dejanae Cal St. Los 27.27 1.8 4
15 Renfroe, Megan Msu Denver 27.44 1.8 4
16 Ransom, Lisa Soka 27.64 0.9 3
17 Pryor, Nautica Cal St. Dom. 27.85 1.8 4
18 Scott, Kamryn Msu Denver 28.07 1.8 4
19 Stanton, Jessica Msu Denver 28.79 2.2 5
20 Castro, Andrea Cal St. Los 29.43 2.2 5
21 Angulo, Karla Cal St. Dom. 29.69 2.2 5
22 Mendez, Learsey Cal St. Dom. 30.20 1.8 4
23 Heller, Laura Soka 31.40 2.2 5
24 Tam, Isabella Cal St. Los 31.67 2.2 5
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Nicolyn U-Mary 55.53 1
2 Zastrow, Abbey U-Mary 56.33 1
3 Mansavage, Arianna Marquette 56.68 1
4 Richards, Nelecia U-Mary 56.92 1
5 Moravec, Emma Marquette 57.65 1
6 Smith, Maryjane Cal St. Dom. 58.90 1
7 Braden, Dericka Cal St. Los 59.15 2
8 Ibidunni, Elizabeth El Camino 1:00.13 2
9 Garand, Teagan Msu Denver 1:01.01 2
10 Renfroe, Megan Msu Denver 1:02.50 2
11 Scott, Kamryn Msu Denver 1:03.06 2
12 Pryor, Nautica Cal St. Dom. 1:03.11 3
13 Beckmann, Renae Nau Track an 1:04.21 3
14 Stanton, Jessica Msu Denver 1:04.37 3
15 Reyna, Sarah Cal Poly Pom 1:06.73 2
16 Reamer, Ashley El Camino 1:09.78 3
17 Clarke, Amanda Joy's Jackra 1:11.09 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hanson, Mary Marquette 2:14.38 1
2 Roth, Cailey Black Hills 2:15.08 1
3 James-Klinger, Nancy The Janes El 2:17.84 1
4 Esarco, Gloria Illinois-Spr 2:18.50 1
5 Harris, Rebecca Cal St. Los 2:19.74 1
6 Madrid, Skyler Westcliff Un 2:25.87 1
7 Wylie, Emily Pacific 2:26.36 2
8 Jones, Lauryn Cal St. Dom. 2:27.88 1
9 Smith, Lari Cal St. Dom. 2:35.04 2
10 Otsuka, Naomi Soka 2:39.55 2
11 Rivas, Ashley Cal St. Los 2:45.29 2
12 Cabrera, Dulce Cal St. Los 2:50.72 2
13 Haas, Leena Soka 2:52.51 2
14 Gonzalez, Keren Cal St. Los 3:03.46 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morales, Maria Unattached 4:53.61 1
2 Prigge, Ryne Bemidji Stat 4:54.66 1
3 Garcia, Lucymar Puerto Rico 5:05.56 1
4 Hernandez, Carmen El Camino 5:08.20 1
5 Meza-Avila, Janet Cal St. Los 5:12.09 2
6 Stephan, Sophia Cal Poly Pom 5:13.15 1
7 Sehenuk, Savannah El Camino 5:15.35 1
8 Kemp, Makenna Msu Denver 5:15.73 1
9 Duignan, Skylar Pacific 5:19.66 1
10 Luna, Belen Cal St. Los 5:21.80 2
11 Figueroa, Lilyanna Unattached 5:29.29 2
12 Ruggles, Camille Trinidad Sta 5:33.76 2
13 Amundsen, Linden Soka 5:33.92 2
14 Smidt, Abigail Msu Denver 5:35.81 1
15 Lee, Jessica Soka 5:36.04 2
16 Dhaenens, Quinn Northwest U. 5:36.86 2
17 Schwartz, Haleigh Northwest U. 5:36.97 2
18 Rivas, Ashley Cal St. Los 5:43.03 2
19 Zeferino, Marina Cal St. Dom. 5:46.60 2
20 Cabrera, Dulce Cal St. Los 5:58.23 2
21 Mendoza, Gabrielle Cal St. Los 6:26.61 2
22 Guerrero, Ana Cal St. Dom. 6:45.93 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Heidi Nebraska-Oma 18:11.45
2 Camden, Courtney San Diego 18:38.70
3 Sloan, Caroline Embry-Riddle 18:41.07
4 Wade, Beth San Diego 18:42.35
5 Jenkins, Anita Nebraska-Oma 18:54.75
6 Kocman, Brittney Msu Denver 18:57.27
7 Kort, Vanessa Msu Denver 19:05.18
8 Purtzer, Hailey San Diego 19:17.53
9 Robles, Emily Nebraska-Oma 19:44.63
10 Wilson, Meah Embry-Riddle 19:53.89
11 Evans, Carissa Embry-Riddle 19:59.25
12 Lewis, Emma Embry-Riddle 20:05.31
13 Duncan, Erin San Diego 20:10.92
14 Villegas, Kimberly Pacific 20:36.10
15 Ruggles, Camille Trinidad Sta 21:01.41
16 Butler, Ailey Pacific 21:15.55
-- Almeida, Miranda Soka DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hammerschmidt, Julia U-Mary 13.66 2.8 1
2 Ataessien, Joelle Lewis 14.38 2.8 1
3 Bolibruch, Tereza U-Mary 14.48 2.8 1
4 Moya, Janeth Cal St. Los 14.72 2.8 1
5 Ricciardi, Madison Marquette 14.93 2.8 1
6 Hunn, Kelsey Marquette 15.09 2.8 1
7 Marko, Madison Marquette 15.52 0.8 2
8 Scott, Diamond Cal Poly Pom 15.68 0.8 2
9 Monson, Kylie Bemidji Stat 15.88 0.8 2
10 Carcedo, Suyan Cal Poly Pom 16.49 0.8 2
11 Mejia, Elizabeth Cal St. Los 17.74 0.8 2
12 Macera, Mary Unattached 19.53 0.8 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moya, Janeth Cal St. Los 1:01.12
2 Herrera, Kassandra Cal St. Los 1:05.01
3 Pinkevich, Tiffany Biola 1:18.24
4 Grant, A'Jah Cal St. Dom. 1:20.15
5 Macera, Mary Unattached 1:25.55
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 46.34
2 Bemidji State 'A' 46.87
3 Lewis 'A' 46.89
4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 47.54
5 Saginaw Valley 'A' 47.82
6 Marquette 'A' 47.99
7 Northwest U. 'A' 58.54
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rogala, Dalaney Tiffin 1.69m 5-06.50
2 VandenBoom, Brailee Humboldt Sta 1.64m 5-04.50
3 Mirkes, Lindsey Marquette J1.64m 5-04.50
4 McClowry, Marin Marquette J1.64m 5-04.50
5 McDermott, Javany Cal St. Los J1.64m 5-04.50
6 Francis, Mercedeez Tiffin 1.59m 5-02.50
7 Zaragueta, Teresa Lewis 1.54m 5-00.50
8 Liedel, Jaden Saginaw Vall 1.49m 4-10.50
9 Kuykendall, Tate Northwest U. 1.44m 4-08.75
-- Gwinner, Marisa Tiffin NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 bowers, amanda Provault NW 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Hayes, Madeline Tiffin 3.50m 11-05.75
3 Morgan, Sian Lucky Strike J3.50m 11-05.75
4 Weber, Ciera Saginaw Vall 3.35m 10-11.75
-- Sutyak, Brooke Saginaw Vall NH
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Miles, J'Liyah Cal St. Los 5.79m 0.3 19-00.00 2
2 Marchan, Breanne Marquette 5.70m -0.4 18-08.50 2
3 Pulliam, Cierra Lewis 5.66m 0.7 18-07.00 2
4 Panteau, Laura Team F.O.C.O 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50 2
5 Laudizio, Anna Lewis 5.40m +0.0 17-08.75 2
6 Leggett, Patricia Cal St. Dom. 5.26m 1.6 17-03.25 2
7 Marko, Madison Marquette 5.25m -0.5 17-02.75 2
8 Eschenbacher, DonnaJean Saginaw Vall 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25 1
9 Young, Amara Cal St. Los 5.02m +0.0 16-05.75 1
10 Grissett, Aliyah El Camino 4.92m 1.9 16-01.75 1
11 Graves, Aaliyah El Camino 4.56m 0.3 14-11.50 1
12 Campbell, Emily Northwest U. 4.42m +0.0 14-06.00 1
13 Kuykendall, Tate Northwest U. 4.05m 0.2 13-03.50 1
-- Long, Audrea Unattached FOUL 2
-- Sam, Yulinda Cal St. Dom. FOUL 1
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Javany Cal St. Los 11.00m 0.3 36-01.25
2 Monson, Kylie Bemidji Stat 10.92m +0.0 35-10.00
3 Grissett, Aliyah El Camino 10.52m 0.3 34-06.25
4 Allman, Madeline Soka 10.40m +0.0 34-01.50
5 Sharma, Abbigail Cal Poly Pom J10.40m -0.6 34-01.50
6 Le, Sophia Cal Poly Pom 10.00m 0.3 32-09.75
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Nicole Tiffin 15.21m 49-11.00
2 Christensen, Zoe Bemidji Stat 14.02m 46-00.00
3 Johnson, Brenda Tiffin 13.82m 45-04.25
4 Bankas, Lily Humboldt Sta 13.37m 43-10.50
5 Aldrich, Ali Saginaw Vall 13.22m 43-04.50
6 Rhambo, Jay El Camino 11.06m 36-03.50
7 Amo, Alexia Pacific 10.18m 33-04.75
8 Webb, Robyn Cal St. Los 8.97m 29-05.25
9 Chapi, Cristina Westcliff Un 8.64m 28-04.25
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bankas, Lily Humboldt Sta 43.22m 141-09
2 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji Stat 40.45m 132-08
3 Free, Kyja El Camino 39.51m 129-07
4 Droski, Emily Saginaw Vall 37.71m 123-09
5 Ellis, Necole El Camino 33.10m 108-07
6 Tabatabai, Taraneh Cal St. Los 32.35m 106-02
7 Chapi, Cristina Westcliff Un 30.91m 101-05
8 Kobayashi, Kelly Biola 28.99m 95-01
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke 56.62m 185-09
2 Baklund, Genavieve Bemidji Stat 52.65m 172-09
3 Christensen, Zoe Bemidji Stat 48.64m 159-07
4 Simon, Brianna Humboldt Sta 47.29m 155-02
5 Aldrich, Ali Saginaw Vall 42.45m 139-03
6 Free, Kyja El Camino 40.90m 134-02
7 Droski, Emily Saginaw Vall 40.41m 132-07
8 Augusta, Anna-Helene Cal St. Los 39.54m 129-09
9 Van Horn, Kylia Biola 38.23m 125-05
10 Webb, Robyn Cal St. Los 35.44m 116-03
-- Rhambo, Jay El Camino FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patry-Smith, J.V. British Colu 41.33m 135-07
2 Janes, Giovanna British Colu 39.07m 128-02
3 Jacobs, Breana Cal St. Dom. 35.13m 115-03
4 Droski, Emily Saginaw Vall 33.52m 110-00
5 Chapi, Cristina Westcliff Un 26.40m 86-07
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Glor, Luxon U-Mary 10.43 2.8 1
2 Richardson, Anthony Cal St. Los 10.79 2.8 1
3 Williams, Wan'ya Tiffin 10.92 2.8 1 10.911
4 Johnson, Samuel Marquette 10.92 2.8 1 10.912
5 Woods, Dhahran El Camino 10.92 2.8 1 10.920
6 Boos, Connor Marquette 11.03 2.8 1
7 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Cal St. Los 11.10 2.8 1
8 Sarkodie, Kofi Soka 11.46 1.3 2
9 Park, Jaylen Cal St. Los 11.50 1.3 2
10 Toliver, Milan Cal St. Los 11.51 1.3 2
11 Callahan, Alec Nau Track an 11.53 1.3 2
12 Hirai, Kai El Camino 11.59 1.6 3
13 Fochesato, Vincent Saginaw Vall 11.98 1.6 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Trimble, Jamiel Unattached 20.85 1.5 1
2 Wilson, Dale Cal St. Los 21.46 1.5 1
3 Williams, Wan'ya Tiffin 22.07 0.3 2
4 Eckhardt, Carter Saginaw Vall 22.30 0.3 2
5 Rodriguez, Keith Saginaw Vall 22.40 0.5 4
6 Walker, Barrington Seattle Spee 22.42 1.5 1
7 Williams, Riley Cal St. Los 22.53 1.5 1
8 Sagan, Sam Marquette 22.72 0.3 2
9 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj Cal St. Los 22.78 1.5 1
10 Hirai, Kai El Camino 22.90 1.2 3
11 Sarkodie, Kofi Soka 22.97 0.3 2
12 Harder, Darren Msu Denver 23.21 1.2 3
13 Wilcox, Kalonni Westcliff Un 23.32 0.3 2
14 Khuu, Jacob El Camino 23.37 1.2 3
15 Harman, Declan El Camino 23.46 1.2 3
16 Williams, Xavier Cal St. Los 24.33 0.5 4
17 Kwok, Michael Unattached 25.17 0.5 4
18 Thomas, Tre'Jon El Camino 25.69 0.5 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Dale Cal St. Los 47.96 1
2 Harper, Nicholas Cal St. Los 47.99 1
3 Dooley, Noah Saginaw Vall 49.97 2
4 Thomas, Keeon Cal Poly Pom 50.02 1
5 Reese, Riak Unattached 50.16 1
6 Meyer, Landis Soka 50.19 1
7 Nieto, Andre El Camino 50.66 2
8 Froning, Alec El Camino 50.96 2
9 Whalen, Jay Marquette 51.05 1
10 Martin, Malik Cal St. Los 51.42 2
11 Kelly, Blake Biola 51.76 1
12 Marsetti, Mario El Camino 51.84 2
13 Chavez, Ramon El Camino 53.52 3
14 Khuu, Jacob El Camino 53.92 2
15 Rice, P.J. Unattached 55.75 3
16 Thomas, Tre'Jon El Camino 57.67 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eagan, Brad Marquette 1:52.43 1
2 Gross, Derek Marquette 1:53.48 1
3 Peterson, Danny Marquette 1:54.41 1
4 Akende, Victor El Camino 1:58.02 1
5 Bennett, Perry Unattached 1:58.30 1
6 Ramirez, Jesse Unattached 1:59.24 1
7 Ricketts, Cory El Camino 2:00.21 1
8 Powell, Phillip Cal St. Los 2:00.24 1
9 Mendoza, Ralph Unattached 2:01.99 1
10 Tariq, Farooq El Camino 2:03.74 1
11 Engelbrecht, Austin Nau Track an 2:05.22 2
12 Langlais, Raymond Nau Track an 2:05.60 2
13 Mendez, Aaron Cal St. Los 2:07.07 2
14 Sixtos, Adrian El Camino 2:07.13 2
15 Sais, Richard Trinidad Sta 2:09.02 2
16 Wai-Choon, Louis Valor Track 2:10.49 2
17 Moreno, Christian El Camino 2:10.60 2
18 Marsh, Matthew Nau Track an 2:12.67 2
19 Isip, James Cal St. Los 2:16.89 2
20 Goldman, Cole El Camino 2:17.40 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ceja, Gonzalo Unattached 4:03.90 1
2 Akende, Victor El Camino 4:04.94 1
3 Comeaux, Ethan El Camino 4:05.63 1
4 Allen, Riley Trinidad Sta 4:07.91 1
5 Smith, Bailey Trinidad Sta 4:08.80 1
6 Arruda, Matt El Camino 4:08.90 1
7 Gil, Manny El Camino 4:08.94 1
8 Sylva, Tristan Cal Poly Pom 4:10.09 1
9 Cardona, Israel Cal Poly Pom 4:10.99 1
10 Langlais, Raymond Nau Track an 4:11.61 2
11 Bix, Carson El Camino 4:16.66 1
12 Mendez, Aaron Cal St. Los 4:18.75 2
13 Mariscal, Alejandro Cal Poly Pom 4:19.67 1
14 Oglesby, Joshua Biola 4:19.94 2
15 Sais, Richard Trinidad Sta 4:20.79 2
16 Valdez, Ken El Camino 4:22.64 2
17 Harvey, Joh El Camino 4:26.43 2
18 Moreno, Christian El Camino 4:34.19 2
19 Goldman, Cole El Camino 4:35.95 2
20 Enright, Joseph Trinidad Sta 4:42.64 2
21 Negron, Xavier Unattached 4:45.13 2
22 Note, Michael Soka 4:46.31 2
23 Takeuchi, Daisuke Soka 4:56.06 2
24 Guzman, Erik El Camino 5:00.90 2
25 Chia, Mark Soka 5:01.09 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lagat, Mike NW Missouri 15:16.85
2 Converse, Ian San Diego 15:22.54
3 Bruce, Patrick San Diego 15:26.33
4 Kroeze, Noah Embry-Riddle 15:29.87
5 Murphy, Jonathan Southwest Ba 15:32.92
6 Callahan, Daniel Embry-Riddle 15:38.21
7 Siegel, Matthew Embry-Riddle 15:56.07
8 O'Leary, Marcus San Diego 16:14.70
9 Luttrell, Austin Embry-Riddle 16:23.98
10 Haynes, Austin Southwest Ba 16:32.51
11 McMahon, Connor Run Boulder 16:35.65
12 McCarthy, Jack San Diego 16:40.87
13 Quiambao, Isaiah San Diego 16:42.06
14 Harang, Erik Embry-Riddle 16:43.38
15 Tessier, Ryan San Diego 17:20.35
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Konopka, Ben Marquette 14.67 0.5 1
2 Bravo, Ross Marquette 14.98 0.5 1
3 Peter, Mathew Marquette 15.05 0.5 1
4 Mates, Timothy El Camino 15.13 0.5 1
5 Williams, Xavier Cal St. Los 15.19 0.5 1
6 Morel, Zach Unattached 15.34 0.5 1
7 Scott, Samuel El Camino 15.39 1.1 2
8 Mendoza, Dillon El Camino 15.45 0.5 1
9 Dooley, Noah Saginaw Vall 15.69 1.1 2
10 Netschke, Jacob Saginaw Vall 18.54 1.1 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richardson, Cordell Saginaw Vall 56.62
-- Williams, Riley Cal St. Los FS
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robbins, Jeffery Cal Poly Pom 10:20.98
2 Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 11:20.44
3 Silva, Jacob Cal St. Los 12:19.65
4 Pina, Didier Cal St. Los 12:34.45
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 41.24
2 Saginaw Valley 'A' 41.75
3 Marquette 'A' 42.61
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie Cal St. Los 2.12m 6-11.50
2 Armstrong, Daniel Marquette J2.12m 6-11.50
3 Baylis, Jordan El Camino 1.92m 6-03.50
-- Lyons, Michael Lewis NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jasin, Collin Tiffin 4.95m 16-02.75
2 Bowers, Davis Tiffin 4.80m 15-09.00
3 Mantor, Rodger NHNH 4.35m 14-03.25
4 Ausland, Ryan El Camino 4.20m 13-09.25
5 Gorgani, Armon El Camino 4.05m 13-03.50
6 Chavez, Ramon El Camino 3.90m 12-09.50
7 Harman, Declan El Camino J3.90m 12-09.50
-- Holley, Marcus Lewis NH
-- Dooley, Noah Saginaw Vall NH
-- Netschke, Jacob Saginaw Vall NH
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Henning, Greg Unattached 7.58m 1.5 24-10.50 2
2 Johnson, Samuel Marquette 7.06m 0.3 23-02.00 2
3 Glor, Luxon U-Mary 7.03m 2.8 23-00.75 2
4 Williams, Riley Cal St. Los 6.94m 2.0 22-09.25 2
5 Park, Jaylen Cal St. Los 6.93m 3.6 22-09.00 1
6 Williams, Casey Saginaw Vall 6.87m +0.0 22-06.50 2
7 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie Cal St. Los 6.82m 1.2 22-04.50 2
8 Washington, Jaye Humboldt Sta 6.69m 0.8 21-11.50 2
9 Peters, Cameron Nau Track an 6.59m 0.5 21-07.50 1
10 Baylis, Jordan El Camino 6.54m 1.7 21-05.50 1
11 Morel, Zach Unattached 6.49m 2.5 21-03.50 2
12 Dooley, Noah Saginaw Vall 6.37m 0.8 20-10.75 1
13 Toliver, Milan Cal St. Los 6.04m 3.2 19-09.75 1
14 Bainbridge, William Biola 5.77m 1.9 18-11.25 1
15 Thomas, Tre'Jon El Camino 5.61m 2.4 18-05.00 1
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Henning, Greg Unattached 14.46m NWI 47-05.25
2 Rosencranz, Tyrell U-Mary 14.34m NWI 47-00.75
3 Atkins, Derrick Unattached 14.13m NWI 46-04.25
4 Toliver, Milan Cal St. Los 13.65m NWI 44-09.50
5 Karody, Neel Pomona-Pitze 13.19m NWI 43-03.25
-- Peters, Cameron Nau Track an FOUL
-- Bainbridge, William Biola FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Curtiss, Nikolas Tiffin 18.13m 59-05.75
2 Bennett, Jabari Tiffin 17.72m 58-01.75
3 Kelly, Ryan Saginaw Vall 16.78m 55-00.75
4 Jackson, Eric Tiffin 16.29m 53-05.50
5 Edwards, Omar Cal St. Los 15.97m 52-04.75
6 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand Unattached 15.64m 51-03.75
7 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt Sta 14.05m 46-01.25
8 Del Real, Jared Humboldt Sta 13.94m 45-09.00
9 McPherson, Jacob Tiffin 13.92m 45-08.00
10 Sunseri, Austin Soka 11.39m 37-04.50
11 Bustamante, Dominic Cal St. Los 11.35m 37-03.00
12 Kim, Jaden Soka 9.29m 30-05.75
-- Oliva, Kevin El Camino FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grace, Toryko Tiffin 49.98m 164-00
2 Kelly, Ryan Saginaw Vall 49.90m 163-08
3 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand Unattached 45.47m 149-02
4 Walker, Dereginald Humboldt Sta 43.47m 142-07
5 Edwards, Omar Cal St. Los 37.51m 123-01
-- Oliva, Kevin El Camino FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grace, Toryko Tiffin 60.42m 198-03
2 Hamilton, Rowan British Colu 59.62m 195-07
3 Curtiss, Nikolas Tiffin 55.26m 181-03
4 Lux, Avery Western Wash 54.73m 179-07
5 Yep, Sebastian British Colu 53.44m 175-04
6 mckhann, Mason Unattached 51.20m 168-00
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Griffiths, Sion British Colu 51.52m 169-00
2 Ross, David Cal St. Los 40.81m 133-11
|